Lista startowa – dzieci

HOCHLAND PÓŁMARATON DOLINĄ SAMY I PYRLANDZKA DYCHA 25-27 września 2020

Dystans 330m – 4-6 lat

Nazwisko
Imię
Miejscowość
CybulskaAgataTarnowo Podgórne
KałużnyPiotrTarnowo Podgórne
BARANCEWICZMICHAŁPOZNAŃ
OrłowskiFranciszekPoznań
PrzyborskaMagdalenaPoznań
WysockiMaksymilianPoznań
BączkowskiWiktorPoznań
BabireckaPolaGłogów
GORĄCYOLIWIERPNIEWY
SłodzinkaJuliuszWronki
MichnikowskiKubaPoznań
LewickiAleksanderoborniki
NOWAKOWSKIMICHAŁSZAMOTUŁY
golusikmarcinkutno
KaźmierczakKarolinaKaźmierz
WalczakIgnacyZielona Góra
JAKUBOWICZJULIAGÓRA
StefaniakKrzysztofPoznań
KielbanAlicjaPoznań
KielbanDawidPoznań
JankowiakUrszulaKiączyn
MarciniakJaśPoznań
NiewiadaJacekPoznań
TafelskaZofiaGorszewice
SammlerMarysiaKaźmierz
KubiśUlaPoznań
KrzewinaKatarzynaKaźmierz
RepakEliaszGrzebienisko
ChyłaEliaszKaźmierz
ZielińskaZosiaOborniki Wielkopolskie
ZielińskiAleksanderOborniki Wielkopolskie
ŁaskawskiBłazejGłogów
GralińskiIgnacyCzmoń
KoniecznaZuzannaWronki

Dystans 400m – 7-9 lat

Nazwisko
Imię
Miejscowość
CybulskiMichałTarnowo Podgórne
KałużnaKatarzynaTarnowo Podgórne
GRAJZERKACPERPOZNAN
OrłowskiIgnacyPoznań
KaźmierczakHannaKaźmierz
KaźmierczakJuliaKaźmierz
TargoszIgorOpalenica
BrandykZuzannaGaj Wielki
JakubowskiAntoniOpalenica
PajchrowskiNikodemKaźmierz
SłodzinkaAleksanderWronki
KaźmierczakPawełKaźmierz
NOWAKOWSKITOMASZSZAMOTUŁY
BorowiakMaksymilianKiączyn
NarlochTomaszPoznań
JAKUBOWICZJAKUBGÓRA
JaroniOliwiaPoznań
JankowiakMaksymilianKiączyn
MarciniakGabrielaPoznań
SammlerJanKaźmierz
KasprzakOliwierBrodnica
RepakTymoteuszGrzebienisko
MazurMaciejPoznań
MazurKarolinaPoznań
GorczakRemigiuszKaźmierz Wlkp
JujeczkaIgorSzamotuły
BanaszczykWiktorKaźmierz
RothAntekPoznań
ZielińskiLeonSwarzędz
SosińskiNikodemGniezno
EwertowskaZofiaKobylnica
WilińskaNataliaKaliska
KulonJonaszRadzyny
ZiemniewskaAleksandraKaźmierz

Dystans 750m – 10-12 lat

Nazwisko
Imię
Miejscowość
TargoszWiktorOpalenica
BudzichowskiMiłoszKaźmierz
GOLUSIKZUZANNAkutno
JarockaMartaKaźmierz
NarlochJacekPoznań
DziamskaIwonaCeradz Kościelny
DziamskiArturCeradz Kościelny
DemianiukMikołajKobyłka
JobAniaPoznań
SłowikŁukaszKaźmierz
MocekIgaPoznań
MiedziarekMikołajPoznań
MiedziarekDominikPoznań
KelmaJakubPoznań
KulonWeronikaRadzyny
NadobnikBartoszKaźmierz
PatoletaAdamCeradz Dolny
MarcinkowskiAntoniOpalenica
MarcinkowskiFranciszekOpalenica
JanasiakJakubSzamotuły
JanasiakPiotrSzamotuły
DubińskaPatrycjaKaźmierz
PopkoZofiaDąbrówka
SchonenJanGołuski
ŁukaszykMaciejSzamotuły
TarajkowskiPatrykPoznań
KrupaZuzaKaźmierz